Roblox music codes for TikTok songs

Get some catchy new songs for your boombox!

 Roblox music codes for TikTok songs

Roblox music codes let you play cool songs from TikTok on your in-game boombox. The best part about these songs is that they play for everyone around you, too!

To use these Roblox codes, first, you need a boombox. You can pick one of these up through the Roblox catalog or a game pass. Some games have the Boombox available for free, which is nice. Then you enter the code, and you’re all set!

We’ve put together a list of the catchiest TikTok songs that will get you singing along.

Song TitleCode
ABBA – Dancing Queen4584552904
Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts4326384848
Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars3132199303
Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop462590705
Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown4003368984
Broclhompton – Sugar4606282805
Camila Cabello – My Oh My4513920578
Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up4565555845
Coolio – Gangsta’s Paradise4710724900
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Doja Cat – Candy996149327
Doja Cat – Cyber Sex4700827910
Doja Cat – Say So4675621837
Don Toliver – No Idea4555806116
Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed4062214838
Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now4282589796
Eminem – Rap God4707604240
Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy3545226467
Flo Milli – Beef Flomix3092105964
Frank Ocean – Chanel1408132055
Freddie Dredd – Opaul4081293051
Halogen – U Got That2836916383
Halsey – Walls Could Talk2154385838
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West4678830018
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
Justin Bieber – Yummy4591688095
K Camp – Lottery (Renegade)4578393675
K’ron – Round of Applause556531107
Kaash Paige – Love Songs3979219240
Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up4562607779
Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake4352053631
Khalid – Up All Night3401295003
Lavaado – Switch Up2756199393
Lemon Demon – Modify4537547516
Lil Baby ft. Lil Uzi Vert – Commerical4739013340
Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo3266991752
Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min4518461234
Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 20204508702647
Lonr. – A.M.4519764350
Luis Fonsi – Despacito673605737
Madcon – Beggin’2615880146
Mak Sauce – Good Morning4608509805
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride4526214026
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal 72 Hrs1433827445
Mr Hotspot – My Friends4538425642
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda174584892
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder2398661861
Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer4492250856
Pirates Of The Caribbean Theme Song3040459921
Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us346492755
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up3369265206
Roddy Rich – The Box4521908173
Sage the Gemini – Red Nose2824391037
Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me3214562001
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504