Roblox music codes for TikTok songs

Get some catchy new songs for your boombox!

Roblox

Roblox music codes let you play cool songs from TikTok on your in-game boombox. The best part about these songs is that they play for everyone around you, too!

To use these Roblox codes, first, you need a boombox. You can pick one of these up through the Roblox catalog or a game pass. Some games have the Boombox available for free, which is nice. Then you enter the code, and you’re all set!

We’ve put together a list of the catchiest TikTok songs that will get you singing along.

Song TitleCode
ABBA – Dancing Queen4584552904
Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts4326384848
Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars3132199303
Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop462590705
Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown4003368984
Broclhompton – Sugar4606282805
Camila Cabello – My Oh My4513920578
Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up4565555845
Coolio – Gangsta’s Paradise4710724900
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Doja Cat – Candy996149327
Doja Cat – Cyber Sex4700827910
Doja Cat – Say So4675621837
Don Toliver – No Idea4555806116
Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed4062214838
Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now4282589796
Eminem – Rap God4707604240
Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy3545226467
Flo Milli – Beef Flomix3092105964
Frank Ocean – Chanel1408132055
Freddie Dredd – Opaul4081293051
Halogen – U Got That2836916383
Halsey – Walls Could Talk2154385838
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West4678830018
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
Justin Bieber – Yummy4591688095
K Camp – Lottery (Renegade)4578393675
K’ron – Round of Applause556531107
Kaash Paige – Love Songs3979219240
Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up4562607779
Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake4352053631
Khalid – Up All Night3401295003
Lavaado – Switch Up2756199393
Lemon Demon – Modify4537547516
Lil Baby ft. Lil Uzi Vert – Commerical4739013340
Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo3266991752
Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min4518461234
Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 20204508702647
Lonr. – A.M.4519764350
Luis Fonsi – Despacito673605737
Madcon – Beggin’2615880146
Mak Sauce – Good Morning4608509805
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride4526214026
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal 72 Hrs1433827445
Mr Hotspot – My Friends4538425642
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda174584892
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder2398661861
Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer4492250856
Pirates Of The Caribbean Theme Song3040459921
Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us346492755
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up3369265206
Roddy Rich – The Box4521908173
Sage the Gemini – Red Nose2824391037
Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me3214562001
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504